2016
Resultat Kurortsloppet 2016
Knatte -11 0,7 km
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
1 |
796 |
Lovisa Daun -11 |
KSK Friidrott |
2 |
798 |
Olle Egeland -11 |
CK Ceres |
3 |
677 |
Minna Karlsson -11 |
Björkviks Ponnyridskola |
4 |
789 |
Max Karlsson -11 |
|
5 |
810 |
Elvin Magnell -11 |
Katrineholms OK |
6 |
681 |
William Fullborn -12 |
|
7 |
682 |
Wilton Davner -11 |
Valla IF |
8 |
679 |
Svea Svanqvist -11 |
|
9 |
674 |
Ida Andersson -11 |
|
10 |
673 |
Henry Karlsson -12 |
Katrineholms OK |
11 |
784 |
Alma Bjerke -12 |
|
12 |
803 |
Elma Nylén -12 |
|
13 |
675 |
Joline King -13 |
|
14 |
670 |
Alva Svanqvist -12 |
|
15 |
676 |
Kristina Saxvold -11 |
Bie GoIF |
16 |
671 |
Ella Svanqvist -12 |
|
17 |
816 |
Simon Östlund -13 |
|
18 |
680 |
Vidar Gustafsson -13 |
|
19 |
678 |
Siri Blixt -13 |
Katrineholm |
20 |
791 |
Maja Skoog -14 |
Bie GoIF |
21 |
792 |
Anton Ydevall 13 |
|
22 |
788 |
Otto Skoog-Skånbeck -14 | |
23 |
805 |
Marion Hast -13 |
Flickor 09-10 0,9 km
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
689 |
Maja Sevelin -10 |
KSK Friidrott |
5:26.8 |
2 |
806 |
Tuva Plantin-Pontén 09 |
Katrineholms Friidrott |
5:32.0 |
3 |
688 |
Lovisa Ydevall -09 |
5:40.0 |
|
4 |
684 |
Emma Nyström -09 |
KSK Friidrott |
6:06.2 |
5 |
799 |
Juni Egeland -09 |
CK Ceres |
6:25.1 |
6 |
785 |
Svea Kvarnström -10 |
Bie GoIF |
6:38.9 |
7 |
687 |
Isabella Fullborn -10 |
6:51.5 |
|
8 |
800 |
Ronja Pontén -10 |
KSK |
6:54.0 |
9 |
691 |
Wilma Andersson -09 |
Bie GoIF |
7:05.7 |
10 |
685 |
Filippa Bodin Dahlberg -09 |
Katrineholms SK |
7:27.5 |
11 |
794 |
Irma Siverskog -10 |
Sköldinge IF |
7:44.4 |
12 |
683 |
Ebba Karlsson -09 |
DFK |
8:50.7 |
Pojkar 09-10 0,9 km
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
697 |
Melvin Furén -09 |
5:05.5 |
|
2 |
797 |
William Daun -09 |
KSK Friidrott |
5:05.8 |
3 |
692 |
Adrian Edqvist -09 |
Julita Triathlon |
5:33.3 |
4 |
813 |
Alexander Lagmyr -09 |
Bie GoIF |
5:41.8 |
5 |
695 |
Edvin Skoog -10 |
Bie GoIF |
5:45.9 |
6 |
693 |
William Gotthardsson -09 |
Bie GoIF |
6:10.6 |
7 |
696 |
Jan Bienek -09 |
Bie GoIF |
6:10.9 |
8 |
811 |
Elton Magnell -10 |
Katrineholms OK |
6:11.3 |
9 |
694 |
Arvid Lindahl -10 |
Bie GoIF |
6:31.2 |
10 |
700 |
Sebastian Östlund -10 |
7:20.4 |
|
11 |
698 |
Oliwer Wagneryd -09 |
8:08.8 |
|
12 |
699 |
Oscar Andersson -09 |
Sköldinge IF |
8:26.6 |
Flickor 07-08 1,3 km
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
809 |
Tilde Seger -07 |
Katrineholms Friidrott |
5:43.7 |
2 |
808 |
Engla Plantin-Pontén -07 |
Katrineholms Friidrott |
5:45.6 |
3 |
705 |
Elsa Lindahl -07 |
Bie GoIF |
5:49.6 |
4 |
703 |
Ellen Karlsson -08 |
Katrineholms OK |
6:11.0 |
5 |
709 |
Mira Marton -07 |
6:18.9 |
|
6 |
812 |
Melina Lagmyr -07 |
Bie GoIF |
6:19.9 |
7 |
820 |
Emilia Axelsson |
6:31.0 |
|
8 |
710 |
Thilda Hollström -07 |
6:32.7 |
|
9 |
804 |
Montana Andersson -08 |
6:36.8 |
|
10 |
704 |
Elsa Fundberg -08 |
Katrineholmsgymnasterna |
6:38.4 |
11 |
814 |
Elma Magnell -08 |
Katrineholms OK |
6:48.3 |
12 |
707 |
Hilma Sevelin -07 |
KSK Friidrott |
6:49.6 |
13 |
713 |
Wilma Karlsson -08 |
K-holms konståkningsklubb |
6:56.7 |
14 |
702 |
Alice Åhlin -08 |
Bie GoIF |
7:20.5 |
15 |
708 |
Maja Sönnerfors -08 |
7:32.6 |
|
16 |
712 |
Vilhelmina Ydevall -07 |
7:37.7 |
|
17 |
701 |
Alice Lönn -08 |
7:44.1 |
|
18 |
706 |
Hedvig Edqvist -07 |
Julita Triathlon |
8:33.0 |
19 |
711 |
Tua Blixt -08 |
Katrineholm |
9:01.0 |
Pojkar 07-08 1,3 km
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
815 |
Emil Sundström -07 |
KSK |
5:22.1 |
2 |
715 |
Arvid Skoog -08 |
KSK Fotboll |
5:53.7 |
3 |
825 |
Melvin A Niemelä |
5:56.0 |
|
4 |
717 |
Victor Fridèn -08 |
5:59.0 |
|
5 |
787 |
Wilmer Sidén -07 |
Sköldinge IF |
6:34.9 |
6 |
795 |
August Siverskog -07 |
Sköldinge IF |
6:42.6 |
Flickor 05-06 2,2 km
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
723 |
Tyra Skoog -06 |
Bie GoIF |
11:01.9 |
2 |
718 |
Alma Nyström -06 |
KSK Friidrott |
11:33.0 |
3 |
790 |
Elise Karlsson -05 |
11:49.2 |
|
4 |
721 |
Felicia Persson -06 |
KSK Friidrott |
12:41.7 |
5 |
720 |
Ella Marton -05 |
12:54.7 |
|
6 |
719 |
Alva Gotthardsson -06 |
Bie GoIF |
13:42.6 |
7 |
722 |
Moa Hollström -05 |
15:05.5 |
Pojkar 05-06 2,2 km
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
724 |
Adam Persson -06 |
KSK Fotboll |
10:10.4 |
2 |
730 |
Rubin Björnqvist -05 |
KAIK Handboll |
10:40.9 |
3 |
727 |
Gustav Karlsson -06 |
Bie GoIF |
13:22.6 |
4 |
729 |
Mikael Tsegaye |
13:36.6 |
|
5 |
728 |
Hugo Andersson -05 |
Team Kråketorp |
13:48.4 |
6 |
726 |
Gabriel Sjöblom -06 |
Bie GoIF |
22:31.3 |
786 |
Varij Bonde -06 |
Bie GoIF |
DNF |
Flickor 03-04 2,2 km
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
735 |
Victoria Nilsson -03 |
Näshulta GoIF |
11:30.1 |
2 |
732 |
Lina Marton -03 |
11:47.4 |
|
3 |
731 |
Julia Kristoffersson -04 |
Bie GoIF |
13:40.2 |
4 |
821 |
Hedda Sidén |
15:05.9 |
Pojkar 03-04 2,2 km
Placering |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
801 |
Carl Liljencrantz -03 |
Julita |
10:10.6 |
Dam 5 km
Placering |
Bib |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
742 |
Malin Engström -87 |
Sköldinge IF |
22:57.2 |
2 |
738 |
Blenda Bauer -87 |
23:54.1 |
|
3 |
736 |
Anna Sjögren -74 |
24:46.5 |
|
4 |
840 |
Matilda Gunnarsson -94 |
Julita Triathlon |
24:56.0 |
5 |
837 |
Malin Andersson -78 |
Julita GoIF |
26:00.8 |
6 |
839 |
Yunxia Miao -81 |
27:24.4 |
|
7 |
740 |
Jill Dahlberg -90 |
27:54.3 |
|
8 |
745 |
Sabina Hillerfors -91 |
Byggline Katrineholm |
28:13.4 |
9 |
737 |
Annikka Haapala -67 |
28:21.7 |
|
10 |
739 |
Hedvig Furén -84 |
28:27.9 |
|
11 |
743 |
Malva Swärd -01 |
28:34.6 |
|
12 |
844 |
Sandra Heidenreich -79 |
30:49.9 |
|
13 |
744 |
Melinda Eriksson -89 |
32:33.3 |
|
14 |
741 |
Madeleine Ståhl -00 |
Bie GoIF |
44:37.9 |
Herr 5 km
Placering |
Bib |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
755 |
Robert Marton -74 |
19:01.3 |
|
2 |
747 |
Arvid Karlsson -99 |
Forssa IK |
21:16.0 |
3 |
753 |
Linus Sunnervik -88 |
22:04.1 |
|
4 |
802 |
Erik Liljencrantz -68 |
Julita |
22:10.0 |
5 |
754 |
Niklas Karlsson -82 |
22:44.1 |
|
6 |
748 |
Christoffer Jonsson -85 |
Oppunda VVS |
22:55.7 |
7 |
751 |
Daniel Kristiansen -83 |
23:48.2 |
|
8 |
746 |
Albin Andersson -03 |
Team Kråketorp |
25:08.4 |
9 |
750 |
Conny Andersson -72 |
Team Kråketorp |
27:28.3 |
10 |
817 |
Martin Åhlin -73 |
Bie GoIF |
27:50.2 |
Herr H50 5 km
Placering |
Bib |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
841 |
Bengt Gunnarsson -58 |
Julita Triathlon |
22:11.2 |
2 |
828 |
Jonas Claesson -60 |
Bie GoIF |
25:17.5 |
2 |
830 |
Max Gezelius -57 |
25:17.5 |
|
4 |
842 |
Mats Wangenfors -65 |
Julita Triathlon |
28:20.0 |
5 |
756 |
Håkan Karlsson -59 |
28:55.0 |
Herr H60 5 km
Placering |
Bib |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
829 |
Arne Andersson -54 |
Katrineholms Buss |
24:06.6 |
2 |
819 |
Lennart Larsson -45 |
28:08.3 |
Dam 10 km
Placering |
Bib |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
838 |
Marie Sandberg -81 |
Sköldinge IF |
43:54.3 |
2 |
757 |
Angelica Wagneryd -81 |
46:47.3 |
|
3 |
827 |
Åsa Karlsson -69 |
Knutsta |
48:36.3 |
4 |
834 |
Sofia Ljungberg -90 |
Katrineholm |
50:55.9 |
5 |
758 |
Anna Andersson -77 |
Team Kråketorp |
1:04:23.2 |
6 |
759 |
Frida Haglind -97 |
1:19:50.6 |
Herr 10 km
Placering |
Bib |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
836 |
Patrik Sällstedt -81 |
35:36.7 |
|
2 |
762 |
Erik Johansson -90 |
Katrineholm |
37:52.7 |
3 |
766 |
Lars Emanuelsson -74 |
Kenny Jan |
38:14.7 |
4 |
749 |
Christoffer Lundgren Björnqvist -84 |
Hammarby Friidrott |
39:19.9 |
5 |
833 |
Tobias Rosén -79 |
Broby GoIF |
40:05.6 |
6 |
835 |
Pontus Buskas -90 |
Sköldinge IF |
40:55.1 |
7 |
763 |
Gulled Mohammed Ali -93 |
Flens FS |
42:13.3 |
8 |
764 |
Ivar Fridén -85 |
42:35.9 |
|
9 |
822 |
Peter Nyberg -78 |
Forssjö |
43:09.3 |
10 |
843 |
Klas Berlin -88 |
Julita Triathlon |
43:23.7 |
11 |
760 |
Anders Eriksson -67 |
Sköldinge IF |
43:24.2 |
12 |
826 |
Elias Olsson Svensson -96 |
Sköldinge IF |
44:31.3 |
13 |
824 |
Jakob Andersson -98 |
Sköldinge IF |
45:07.8 |
14 |
761 |
David Svensson -73 |
45:09.0 |
|
15 |
773 |
Rasmus Axelsson -91 |
Umara Sports Club |
45:23.2 |
16 |
831 |
Andreas Olsson -74 |
Ålsäter |
45:24.9 |
17 |
775 |
Tommy Karlsson -71 |
Forssa IK |
46:08.8 |
18 |
768 |
Magnus Carneling -72 |
Forssa IK |
47:41.6 |
19 |
767 |
Torbjörn Andersson -87 |
Farsta |
49:35.8 |
20 |
776 |
Magnus Andersson -79 |
Julita Triathlon |
49:36.9 |
21 |
771 |
Mattias Karlsson -73 |
49:44.8 |
|
22 |
793 |
Fredrik Ydevall -74 |
49:52.0 |
|
23 |
769 |
Mats Pettersson -91 |
Tunafors IK |
51:43.2 |
24 |
774 |
Roger Culmsee -67 |
Julita Triathlon |
53:46.7 |
25 |
770 |
Mattias Andersson -71 |
Sköldinge IF |
54:01.2 |
26 |
772 |
Ola Edqvist -73 |
56:05.2 |
|
27 |
765 |
John Karlsson -78 |
56:49.9 |
|
28 |
823 |
Marcus Andersson -68 |
Sköldinge IF |
59:13.0 |
Dam D50 10 km
Placering |
Bib |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
779 |
Susanne Haglind -65 |
55:59.2 |
|
2 |
778 |
Lillan Engärde -66 |
58:08.8 |
|
3 |
777 |
Katarina Hägg Hult -64 |
1:04:59.1 |
Herr H50 10 km
Placering |
Bib |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
780 |
Janne Lundgren -59 |
46:46.4 |
|
2 |
781 |
Kennet Hägg -66 |
47:17.3 |
|
3 |
783 |
Per-Åke Jureskog -61 |
Katrineholms OK |
49:48.3 |
4 |
782 |
Mogens Lauridsen -64 |
Sköldinge IF |
58:50.4 |
5 |
807 |
Lars-Olof Robertsson -65 |
Sköldinge IF |
1:03:27.9 |
Herr H60 10 km
Placering |
Bib |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
1 |
818 |
Karl-Henry Andersson -49 |
Vingåkers OK |
47:35.6 |
2 |
832 |
Hans Eriksson -55 |
Sköldinge IF |
47:52.3 |